T20 Blast 2022

133 T20s

25 May - 16 July

Schedule & Results

Tips

Stats

filterFilters
Match Format
T20
Batting
Best Batting Strike Rate
Most Fifties
Most Fours
Most Hundreds
Most Nineties
Most runs
Most Sixes
Best Batting Average
Highest Scores
Bowling
Most wickets
Best Bowling Average
Best Economy
Best Bowling Strike Rate
Most 5 Wickets Haul
Best Bowling
Selected Filters
T20
Best Batting Strike Rate

Best Batting Strike Rate

PlayerMatINNSRSRBt Avg
MD TaylorMatt Taylor117350-
Adil RashidAdil Rashid117233.33-
Louis KimberLouis Kimber3346219.0423
Josh DaveyDavey4442210-
Ben AitchisonAitchison1122002
Alex HalesHales1414374193.7826.71
Craig OvertonCraig Overton3325192.312.5
Rilee RossouwRossouw1616623192.2847.92
Jamie OvertonJ Overton99162186.220.25
Daniel DouthwaiteDaniel Douthwaite1010180183.6736
Benny HowellBenny Howell1111156179.3131.2
Finn AllenFinn Allen99190179.2421.11
Dan MousleyMousley44166178.4955.33
Adam LythLyth1616525177.3635
Paul StirlingStirling1313313174.8624.07
Tim DavidTim David1717405174.5628.92
James NeeshamNeesham1010255173.4642.5
Nathan BuckBuck1119172.7219
Daniel SamsDaniel Sams1010165171.8723.57
Roelof van der Merwevan der Merwe1010104170.4920.8
Shane SnaterSnater2217170-
Grant StewartStewart9967167.511.16
Tim SeifertSeifert44139167.4646.33
Joe CookeJoe Cooke1110166.66-
Wayne MadsenMadsen1515499165.2338.38

Teams

filterFilters
Teams
Selected Filters
T20

Details not available yet

Points Table

18 plus warningPlease gamble responsibly
Be Gamble Aware ImageMga Malta Gaming AuthorityGam Care ImageGambling Commission UK Image
Cricket-Betting.com has no affiliation with the cricket teams, tournaments or organizations displayed on this website. We claim no credit for any associated images posted on this site unless otherwise noted. Images are copyright to their respective owners. Online wagering legality varies by jurisdiction. We urge you to verify local regulations before engaging in online betting. Cricket-Betting.com does not assume responsibility for your actions. © 2024 Cricket-Betting.com. All Rights Reserved.
App Logo
Be Gamble Aware ImageMga Malta Gaming AuthorityGam Care ImageGambling Commission UK Image
Cricket-Betting.com has no affiliation with the cricket teams, tournaments or organizations displayed on this website. We claim no credit for any associated images posted on this site unless otherwise noted. Images are copyright to their respective owners. Online wagering legality varies by jurisdiction. We urge you to verify local regulations before engaging in online betting. Cricket-Betting.com does not assume responsibility for your actions. © 2024 Cricket-Betting.com. All Rights Reserved.