Super Smash 2022-23

32 T20s

23 December - 11 February

Schedule & Results

Tips

Stats

filterFilters
Match Format
T20
Batting
Best Batting Strike Rate
Most Fifties
Most Fours
Most Hundreds
Most Nineties
Most runs
Most Sixes
Best Batting Average
Highest Scores
Bowling
Most wickets
Best Bowling Average
Best Economy
Best Bowling Strike Rate
Most 5 Wickets Haul
Best Bowling
Selected Filters
T20
Best Batting Strike Rate

Best Batting Strike Rate

PlayerMatINNSRSRBt Avg
Ross ter BraakRoss ter Braak117350-
Kristian ClarkeKristian Clarke118266.66-
Finn AllenFinn Allen33132194.1144
Ben LockroseLockrose66110189.6536.66
Andrew HazeldineAndrew Hazeldine2216177.7716
Doug BracewellD Bracewell5593169.0931
Frederick WalkerFrederick Walker3327168.7513.5
Will YoungWill Young55145164.7729
Josh ClarksonJosh Clarkson88258164.3336.85
Danru FernsFerns5549163.3316.33
Chad BowesBowes1111359157.4539.88
Mitchell SantnerSantner5588157.1488
Jacob DuffyJacob Duffy4414155.554.66
Peter YounghusbandYounghusband4429152.63-
Tom BruceTom Bruce8822215031.71
Logan van Beekvan Beek7712915043
Bayley WigginsBayley Wiggins444815012
Tim SeifertSeifert99245149.3927.22
Jake GibsonJake Gibson99266148.633.25
Ben HorneBen Horne99143144.4420.42
Ken McClureMcClure77173142.9724.71
Scott KuggeleijnKuggeleijn4467139.5833.5
Katene ClarkeKatene Clarke99266137.8229.55
Max ChuMax Chu3319135.716.33
Hamish RutherfordRutherford99126134.0414

Teams

filterFilters
Teams
Selected Filters
T20

Details not available yet

Points Table

18 plus warningPlease gamble responsibly
Be Gamble Aware ImageMga Malta Gaming AuthorityGam Care ImageGambling Commission UK Image
Cricket-Betting.com has no affiliation with the cricket teams, tournaments or organizations displayed on this website. We claim no credit for any associated images posted on this site unless otherwise noted. Images are copyright to their respective owners. Online wagering legality varies by jurisdiction. We urge you to verify local regulations before engaging in online betting. Cricket-Betting.com does not assume responsibility for your actions. © 2024 Cricket-Betting.com. All Rights Reserved.
App Logo
Be Gamble Aware ImageMga Malta Gaming AuthorityGam Care ImageGambling Commission UK Image
Cricket-Betting.com has no affiliation with the cricket teams, tournaments or organizations displayed on this website. We claim no credit for any associated images posted on this site unless otherwise noted. Images are copyright to their respective owners. Online wagering legality varies by jurisdiction. We urge you to verify local regulations before engaging in online betting. Cricket-Betting.com does not assume responsibility for your actions. © 2024 Cricket-Betting.com. All Rights Reserved.